Daga Corrugating Industries
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Mahendra Daga
Daga Corrugating Industries
Contact Information
Daga Corrugating Industries
Gala 1, Ground Floor, Industry House, M C Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
022 2687 4587
Web:
www.dagagroup.freehomepage.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Engaged in:
Advertising Agency, Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
7310
,
C
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Daga Corrugating Industries located?
Daga Corrugating Industries is located at
Gala 1, Ground Floor, Industry House, M C Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with Daga Corrugating Industries?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for Daga Corrugating Industries. They include:
Vipul Patel & Imran
.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Daga Corrugating Industries?
The website for Daga Corrugating Industries is
www.dagagroup.freehomepage.com
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
daga_m@vsnl.com
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Gala 1, Ground Floor, Industry House, M C Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
More Digi Printers Private Limited
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400093
Businesses in 400093:
20,367
Population:
151,799
Categories
Shopping:
34%
Industry:
13%
Professional Services:
13%
Other:
40%
Price
Inexpensive:
46%
Moderate:
41%
Expensive:
11%
Very Expensive:
2%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
91%
Other:
9%
Neighborhoods
Andheri East:
15%
Gokul Nandanvan Co-operative Society:
6%
Jogeshwari East:
10%
Other:
69%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400093
Gender
Male:
54%
Female:
46%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review