Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd

Business Contact

Mangesh Nalawade

Sr. Officer Sales & Marketing

Contact Information

Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd
J 1A, Ansa Industrial Estate Saki Vihar Road, Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: 022 2847 0859
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd was founded in 1991. You can contact Mangesh Nalawade at 092212 85106.
Employees: <25
Founded: 1991
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Food Products Supplier
ISIC Codes
4630

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd been in business?

Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd?

The phone number for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd is 022 4079 5800.
Q3

Where is Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd located?

Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd is located at J 1A, Ansa Industrial Estate Saki Vihar Road, Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India.
Q4

What days are Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd open?

Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd?

Mangesh Nalawade (Sr. Officer Sales & Marketing) at Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd. You can contact Mangesh Nalawade at email address mangesh.nalawade@chenabimpex.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd. They include: Anil Chandhok, Yogesh, Pramod Mandavkar, Dilip Elayath, Umesh, Sangeeta Bansode, Soham Chougaokar, Krishna Mishra & Nitin Suthar.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd?

The website for Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd is chenabimpex.com.
Q8

Does Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd deliver?

Yes, Chenab Impex Pvt Ltd offers delivery as an option. Call 022 4079 5800 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sales@chenabimex.com
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400072

Businesses in 400072: 9,126
Population: 188,223
400072 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400072

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review