Vasco da Gama, Goa
»
Cafes
Cheddar's Casual Cafe
Contact Information
Cheddar's Casual Cafe
Kianga Plaza, Vasco Da Gama, South Goa, Goa 403802, India
Vasco da Gama, Goa, 403802
Get Directions
Phone:
088009 05769
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Tuesday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Wednesday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Thursday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Friday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM – 10:30 PM
Web:
cheddars.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Cheddar's Casual Cafe is located in Vasco da Gama, Goa. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants
»
Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Cheddar's Casual Cafe?
The phone number for Cheddar's Casual Cafe is
088009 05769
.
Q2
Where is Cheddar's Casual Cafe located?
Cheddar's Casual Cafe is located at
Kianga Plaza, Vasco Da Gama, South Goa, Goa 403802, India, Vasco da Gama, Goa
.
Q3
What days are Cheddar's Casual Cafe open?
Cheddar's Casual Cafe is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–10:30 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Cheddar's Casual Cafe?
You can contact Cheddar's Casual Cafe by phone using number
088009 05769
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Cheddar's Casual Cafe?
The website for Cheddar's Casual Cafe is
cheddars.com
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Cafe Chai Coffee
Cafes
4.02 km ·
Lane Near Mes College Dabolim Airport Road 3 Upper Orchard
+
Businesses in Pin Code 403802
Businesses in 403802:
5,835
Population:
39,142
Categories
Shopping:
28%
Other:
72%
Price
Inexpensive:
53%
Moderate:
47%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
832:
93%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
Vaddem, New Vaddem:
39%
Vasco, Vaddem, New Vaddem:
6%
Other:
55%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 403802
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review