Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে

Contact Information

Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে
S Chakpara Bazar Rd, Liluah, Howrah, Chakpara, West Bengal 711204, India
Get Directions
Phone: 090625 60410
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Internet cafes.
Industry
Food »  Internet cafes
Engaged in:
Internet cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে?

The phone number for Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে is 090625 60410.
Q2

Where is Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে located?

Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে is located at S Chakpara Bazar Rd, Liluah, Howrah, Chakpara, West Bengal 711204, India.
Q3

What days are Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে open?

Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে?

You can contact Care Point ( অনলাইন সাইবার ক্যাফে by phone using number 090625 60410.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 711204

Businesses in 711204: 575
Population: 106,772
711204 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Moderate:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  68%
Other:  32%

Neighborhoods

Belur, Liluah:  8%
Bhatta Nagar, Liluah:  10%
Liluah:  40%
Patuapara, Liluah:  6%
Vivekananda Colony, Liluah:  7%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 711204

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review