Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker

Contact Information

Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker
Sub Post Office Campus, Tupudana, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834003, India
Get Directions
Phone: 099555 55691
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Pool Hall, Sports Bar
ISIC Codes
56309329

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker?

The phone number for Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker is 099555 55691.
Q2

Where is Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker located?

Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker is located at Sub Post Office Campus, Tupudana, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834003, India.
Q3

What days are Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker open?

Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker?

You can contact Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker by phone using number 099555 55691.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker?

There is no website listed for Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker, but you can find Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker on Facebook.
Q6

Does Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker deliver?

Yes, Cafe 18 Plus Ranchi Snooker offers delivery as an option. Call 099555 55691 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 834003

Businesses in 834003: 7,893
Population: 103,432
834003 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  58%

Area Codes

651:  41%
80:  23%
180:  8%
Other:  28%

Neighborhoods

Hatia:  21%
Hesag:  5%
Other:  74%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 834003

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review