Cafe Pakeezah

Contact Information

Cafe Pakeezah
Shop No 6/7, Pioneer Heritage Residency 1, Near Santacruz Bus Depot, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098200 03347
Hours: Show
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
North Indian Restaurant, Cafes, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cafe Pakeezah?

The phone number for Cafe Pakeezah is 098200 03347.
Q2

Where is Cafe Pakeezah located?

Cafe Pakeezah is located at Shop No 6/7, Pioneer Heritage Residency 1, Near Santacruz Bus Depot, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India.
Q3

What days are Cafe Pakeezah open?

Cafe Pakeezah is open Mon–Sun 11–1 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cafe Pakeezah?

You can contact Cafe Pakeezah by phone using number 098200 03347.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe Pakeezah?

There is no website listed for Cafe Pakeezah, but you can find Cafe Pakeezah on TripAdvisor.
Q6

Does Cafe Pakeezah deliver?

Yes, Cafe Pakeezah offers delivery as an option. Call 098200 03347 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop No 6/7, Pioneer Heritage Residency 1, Near Santacruz Bus Depot, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400054

Businesses in 400054: 3,498
Population: 92,811
400054 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Bandra - Khar:  10%
Railway Colony, Santacruz West:  9%
Santacruz West:  22%
Willingdon, Santacruz West:  6%
Other:  53%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400054

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review