Bobby Uripok
Contact Information
Bobby Uripok
uripok achom leikai, Uripok Kangchup Rd, Shijagurumayum Colony, Uripok, Imphal, Manipur 795001, India
Get Directions
Phone:
098569 69780
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Shopping Mall
ISIC Codes
4719
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Bobby Uripok?
The phone number for Bobby Uripok is
098569 69780
.
Q2
Where is Bobby Uripok located?
Bobby Uripok is located at
uripok achom leikai, Uripok Kangchup Rd, Shijagurumayum Colony, Uripok, Imphal, Manipur 795001, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Bobby Uripok?
You can contact Bobby Uripok by phone using number
098569 69780
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 795001
Businesses in 795001:
13,384
Population:
32,275
Categories
Shopping:
33%
Other:
67%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
50%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
385:
42%
180:
10%
80:
5%
Other:
43%
Neighborhoods
Majorkhul, Thangal Bazar:
5%
Paona Bazar:
7%
Thangal Bazar:
12%
Thangmeiband Hijam Leikai:
6%
Other:
70%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 795001
Gender
Female:
51%
Male:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review