Big Technologies Solutions

Business Contact

Ravindra

Properitor
Phone: 099995 53686

Contact Information

Big Technologies Solutions
G-58, Rohini Sector 8, Delhi, 110085, India
Get Directions
Phone: 099991 82332
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

At this location, Big Technologies Solutions employs approximately 28 people. You can contact Ravindra at 099995 53686.
Employees: 28
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Big Technologies Solutions?

The phone number for Big Technologies Solutions is 099991 82332.
Q2

How big is Big Technologies Solutions?

Big Technologies Solutions employs around 28 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Big Technologies Solutions located?

Big Technologies Solutions is located at G-58, Rohini Sector 8, Delhi, 110085, India.
Q4

What days are Big Technologies Solutions open?

Big Technologies Solutions is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Big Technologies Solutions?

Ravindra (Properitor) at Big Technologies Solutions. You can contact Ravindra at phone number 099995 53686.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Big Technologies Solutions?

The website for Big Technologies Solutions is www.bigtechnologiessolutions.com.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Big Technologies Solutions?

Big Technologies Solutions has around 28 employees at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sales@bigtechnologiessolutions.cominfo@bigtechnologiessolutions.com
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110085

Businesses in 110085: 73,950
Population: 424,018
110085 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  86%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110085

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review