Sangli
»
Shopping
Basveshwar Fruit Stall
Contact Information
Basveshwar Fruit Stall
Shop No 4 Vasantdada, Market Yard Rd, Sangli, Maharashtra 416416, India
Get Directions
Phone:
078218 76287
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, Dry Fruit Store
ISIC Codes
47
,
4721
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Basveshwar Fruit Stall?
The phone number for Basveshwar Fruit Stall is
078218 76287
.
Q2
Where is Basveshwar Fruit Stall located?
Basveshwar Fruit Stall is located at
Shop No 4 Vasantdada, Market Yard Rd, Sangli, Maharashtra 416416, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Basveshwar Fruit Stall?
You can contact Basveshwar Fruit Stall by phone using number
078218 76287
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 416416
Businesses in 416416:
31,104
Population:
516,872
Categories
Shopping:
27%
Food:
11%
Home Services:
10%
Other:
51%
Price
Inexpensive:
53%
Moderate:
44%
Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
233:
78%
Other:
22%
Neighborhoods
Ganapati Peth:
6%
Gaon Bhag:
9%
Khanbhag:
7%
South Shivaji Nagar:
5%
Other:
73%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 416416
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review