Baskin Robbins
Contact Information
Baskin Robbins
Lokhandwala Complex, Plot no.334, 4th Cross Rd, Versova, Andheri West, Maharashtra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
Get Directions
Phone:
090827 38399
Phone:
098335 11904
Hours:
Show
Monday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Tuesday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Wednesday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Thursday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Friday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM – 1:00 AM
Web:
www.baskinrobbinsindia.com
TripAdvisor:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Dessert Shop, Ice Cream Shop
ISIC Codes
4721
,
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Baskin Robbins?
The phone number for Baskin Robbins is
090827 38399
.
Q2
Where is Baskin Robbins located?
Baskin Robbins is located at
Lokhandwala Complex, Plot no.334, 4th Cross Rd, Versova, Andheri West, Maharashtra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
.
Q3
What days are Baskin Robbins open?
Baskin Robbins is open Mon–Sun 11–1 AM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Baskin Robbins?
You can contact Baskin Robbins by phone using number
090827 38399
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Baskin Robbins?
The website for Baskin Robbins is
www.baskinrobbinsindia.com
.
Q6
Does Baskin Robbins deliver?
Yes
, Baskin Robbins offers delivery as an option. Call 090827 38399 for details.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400053
Businesses in 400053:
8,300
Population:
285,007
Categories
Shopping:
30%
Professional Services:
14%
Other:
56%
Price
Inexpensive:
51%
Moderate:
37%
Expensive:
10%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
92%
Other:
8%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400053
Gender
Male:
54%
Female:
46%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review