Bartan Wale

Contact Information

Bartan Wale
95, Sarafa Bazar, Panchkuiyan, Indrapuri, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh 284002, India
Get Directions
Phone: 084239 37898
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Camera Store
ISIC Codes
4742

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bartan Wale?

The phone number for Bartan Wale is 084239 37898.
Q2

Where is Bartan Wale located?

Bartan Wale is located at 95, Sarafa Bazar, Panchkuiyan, Indrapuri, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh 284002, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bartan Wale?

You can contact Bartan Wale by phone using number 084239 37898.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 284002

Businesses in 284002: 16,708
Population: 296,130
284002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  40%
Food:  11%
Other:  49%

Neighborhoods

Jhokan Bagh:  7%
Khushipura:  6%
Manik Chowk:  10%
Panchkuiyan, Indrapuri:  5%
Purana Sahar:  7%
Shivaji Nagar:  10%
Other:  55%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 284002

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review