Barath Packaging

Business Contact

A. Neeyaz

CEO

Contact Information

Barath Packaging
56/2, Audiappa Naicken Street, Sowcarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600079, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098405 88698
Phone: 091718 98968
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Laminating Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Barath Packaging?

The phone number for Barath Packaging is 044 2529 4804.
Q2

Where is Barath Packaging located?

Barath Packaging is located at 56/2, Audiappa Naicken Street, Sowcarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600079, India.
Q3

What days are Barath Packaging open?

Barath Packaging is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Barath Packaging?

A. Neeyaz (CEO) at Barath Packaging.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Barath Packaging?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Barath Packaging. They include: Sanjay Jain.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Barath Packaging?

The website for Barath Packaging is www.barathpackaging.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600079

Businesses in 600079: 8,203
Population: 47,873

Categories

Shopping:  54%
Industry:  14%
Other:  32%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Kondithope, George Town:  5%
Sowcarpet:  10%
Sowcarpet, George Town:  41%
Other:  44%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600079

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review