Balcon Electronics
Business Contact
Bala Subramanium
Manager
Contact Information
Balcon Electronics
11-34, Instronic Campus, Thiruvanamiyur, Thiruvanamiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
Get Directions
Phone:
044 2492 5122
Phone:
044 2492 6174
Email:
balcon@yahoo.co.in
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Balcon Electronics?
The phone number for Balcon Electronics is
044 2492 5122
.
Q2
Where is Balcon Electronics located?
Balcon Electronics is located at
11-34, Instronic Campus, Thiruvanamiyur, Thiruvanamiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Balcon Electronics?
Bala Subramanium
(
Manager
) at Balcon Electronics.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 600041
Businesses in 600041:
22,431
Population:
194,558
Categories
Shopping:
31%
Other:
69%
Price
Moderate:
58%
Inexpensive:
36%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
44:
92%
Other:
8%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600041
Gender
Male:
50%
Female:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review