Balaji Services
Contact Information
Balaji Services
Shop no.23, Subhas circle, Teen Batti Cir Rd, Dadabari, Kota, Rajasthan 324009, India
Get Directions
Phone:
086192 29514
Web:
balajiservicekota.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Electrical Installation Service
ISIC Codes
4321
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Balaji Services?
The phone number for Balaji Services is
086192 29514
.
Q2
Where is Balaji Services located?
Balaji Services is located at
Shop no.23, Subhas circle, Teen Batti Cir Rd, Dadabari, Kota, Rajasthan 324009, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Balaji Services?
You can contact Balaji Services by phone using number
086192 29514
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Balaji Services?
The website for Balaji Services is
balajiservicekota.com
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 324009
Businesses in 324009:
8,398
Population:
79,439
Categories
Shopping:
28%
Other:
72%
Price
Moderate:
67%
Inexpensive:
33%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
744:
57%
80:
9%
180:
7%
Other:
28%
Neighborhoods
Dadabari:
13%
Dadabari Extension, Dadabari:
9%
Shastri Nagar, Dadabari:
15%
Other:
63%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 324009
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review