Bakultala Food Store

Contact Information

Bakultala Food Store
7, Andul Rd, Bakultala, Howrah, West Bengal 711109, India
Get Directions
Phone: 081006 00331
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Convenience stores.
Engaged in:
Cheese, dairy and eggs, Convenience stores
ISIC Codes
47114721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bakultala Food Store?

The phone number for Bakultala Food Store is 081006 00331.
Q2

Where is Bakultala Food Store located?

Bakultala Food Store is located at 7, Andul Rd, Bakultala, Howrah, West Bengal 711109, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bakultala Food Store?

You can contact Bakultala Food Store by phone using number 081006 00331.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 711109

Businesses in 711109: 5,844
Population: 104,735
711109 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Other:  68%

Area Codes

33:  49%
80:  16%
180:  5%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Duillya:  11%
Mourigram:  12%
Panchpara, Mourigram:  7%
Shibpur:  5%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 711109

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review