B.Com 1984 Batch
Business Contact
Shant Kumar
Marketing Executive
Email:
arorasudhendu@yahoo.com
Contact Information
B.Com 1984 Batch
145Phase9 Indl Focal Point
Mohali, Punjab, India, 140110
Get Directions
Phone:
092163 58586
Phone:
0181 260 3576
Phone:
0181 260 3676
Email:
arorasudhendu@yahoo.com
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
B.Com 1984 Batch is located in Mohali, Punjab, India.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for B.Com 1984 Batch?
The phone number for B.Com 1984 Batch is
092163 58586
.
Q2
Where is B.Com 1984 Batch located?
B.Com 1984 Batch is located at
145Phase9 Indl Focal Point, Mohali, Punjab, India, 140110
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for B.Com 1984 Batch?
Shant Kumar
(
Marketing Executive
) at B.Com 1984 Batch. You can contact
Shant Kumar
at email address
arorasudhendu@yahoo.com
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.davbcom1984batch.com
+
Businesses in Pin Code 140110
Businesses in 140110:
1,758
Population:
10,155
Categories
Shopping:
27%
Other:
73%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
50%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
172:
41%
160:
15%
8284:
7%
161:
4%
1762:
4%
186:
4%
1881:
4%
721:
4%
771:
4%
788:
4%
80:
4%
8288:
4%
8558:
4%
Other:
0%
Neighborhoods
Badal Colony:
7%
Mataur Village, Sector 70:
7%
Phase 1, Sector 57:
7%
Phase 10, Sector 64:
7%
Phase 3:
7%
Phase 3, Industrial Area, Sector 58:
7%
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60:
7%
Phase 3B-2:
7%
Phase 4:
7%
Phase 5, Sector 59:
13%
Phase 8, Industrial Area:
7%
Phase 8, Industrial Area, Sector 73:
7%
Phase 9:
7%
Sector 127:
7%
Other:
0%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 140110
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review