Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys

Business Contact

Sourav Chatterjee

Store Manager

Contact Information

Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys
Shop No G2, Govardhan Building, NEHRU PLACE-2, 53-54, near Pind Bulchi, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098101 48544
Phone: 095138 05386
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service, Computer stores, Computer Accessories Store, Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
47419511

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys?

The phone number for Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys is 098101 48544.
Q2

Where is Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys located?

Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys is located at Shop No G2, Govardhan Building, NEHRU PLACE-2, 53-54, near Pind Bulchi, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India.
Q3

What days are Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys open?

Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–8:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys?

Sourav Chatterjee (Store Manager) at Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys. You can contact Sourav Chatterjee at email address sourav707@gmail.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys?

The website for Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys is www.asus.com.
Q6

Does Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys deliver?

Yes, Asus Exclusive Store - Eurotech Infosys offers delivery as an option. Call 098101 48544 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop No G2, Govardhan Building, NEHRU PLACE-2, 53-54, near Pind Bulchi, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110019

Businesses in 110019: 11,005
Population: 206,566
110019 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

DDA Flats Kalkaji:  6%
Govindpuri:  11%
Kalkaji:  7%
Nehru Place:  21%
Tughlakabad Extension, Tughlakabad:  7%
Other:  48%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110019

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review