Aradhana Electronics

Business Contact

Amit Agarwal

Properitor
Phone: 090290 06989

Contact Information

Aradhana Electronics
Shop No.2, Jai Jawan Market, near Prabhat Talkie, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602, India
Get Directions
Phone: 081082 61203
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

You can contact Amit Agarwal at 090290 06989.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Electronics Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
9521

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aradhana Electronics?

The phone number for Aradhana Electronics is 081082 61203.
Q2

Where is Aradhana Electronics located?

Aradhana Electronics is located at Shop No.2, Jai Jawan Market, near Prabhat Talkie, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602, India.
Q3

What days are Aradhana Electronics open?

Aradhana Electronics is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–9:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Aradhana Electronics?

Amit Agarwal (Properitor) at Aradhana Electronics. You can contact Amit Agarwal at phone number 090290 06989.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Aradhana Electronics?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Aradhana Electronics. They include: Rajkumar Raju.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400602

Businesses in 400602: 15,664
Population: 252,728
400602 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Naupada, Thane West:  20%
Panch Pakhdi, Thane West:  9%
Shivaji Nagar, Thane West:  6%
Thane West:  14%
Other:  52%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400602

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review