Anil Vegetable Shop

Contact Information

Anil Vegetable Shop
SHOP 2, VIJAY NAGAR, Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh 225001, India
Nawabganj, Barabanki, 225001
Get Directions
Phone: 080908 48956
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Anil Vegetable Shop is located in Nawabganj, Barabanki.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Fruit and Vegetable Store
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Anil Vegetable Shop?

The phone number for Anil Vegetable Shop is 080908 48956.
Q2

Where is Anil Vegetable Shop located?

Anil Vegetable Shop is located at SHOP 2, VIJAY NAGAR, Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh 225001, India, Nawabganj, Barabanki.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Anil Vegetable Shop?

You can contact Anil Vegetable Shop by phone using number 080908 48956.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 225001

Businesses in 225001: 19,469
Population: 492,892
225001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Other:  62%

Area Codes

5248:  38%
80:  23%
Other:  40%

Neighborhoods

Begum Gunj:  6%
Lakhpedabagh:  10%
Preet Vihar Colony, Civil Lines:  8%
Satyapremi Nagar:  9%
Other:  67%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 225001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review