Andheri Hotels East

Business Contact

Hotel Metro Poleinn

Andheri Hotels East

Contact Information

Andheri Hotels East
Below Western Express High Metro Station, Andheri East - 400093
Get Directions
Phone: 093249 35564
Last updated on Jan 13, 2025
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Discover comfort and convenience at Hotel Metro Poleinn, one of the finest hotels in Andheri East. Strategically located near business hubs and major transit points, our hotel offers modern amenities, spacious rooms, and impeccable service.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  HotelsHostels
Engaged in:
Hotels and motels, Hostels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Andheri Hotels East?

The phone number for Andheri Hotels East is 093249 35564.
Q2

Where is Andheri Hotels East located?

Andheri Hotels East is located at Below Western Express High Metro Station, Andheri East - 400093, Maharashtra.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Andheri Hotels East?

Hotel Metro Poleinn is the primary contact at Andheri Hotels East. You can contact Hotel Metro Poleinn at email address sales@hotelmetropoleinn.com.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Andheri Hotels East?

The website for Andheri Hotels East is hotelmetropoleinn.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400093

Businesses in 400093: 20,367
Population: 151,799
400093 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Industry:  13%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Andheri East:  15%
Gokul Nandanvan Co-operative Society:  6%
Jogeshwari East:  10%
Other:  69%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400093

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review