Amalia Trading

Business Contact

Libin Michael

Amalia Trading

Contact Information

Amalia Trading
Ernakulam Kerala 682017
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Footwear
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Amalia Trading?

The phone number for Amalia Trading is 095670 10104.
Q2

Where is Amalia Trading located?

Amalia Trading is located at Ernakulam Kerala 682017.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Amalia Trading?

You can contact Amalia Trading by phone using number 095670 10104.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 682017

Businesses in 682017: 12,926
Population: 38,044
682017 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

484:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Kaloor:  48%
Kathrikadavu, Kaloor:  20%
Other:  31%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 682017

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review