Alladi Chambers

Business Contact

Rangarajan

Alladi Chambers

Contact Information

Alladi Chambers
SRINIVAS" New 93, Old 47, Padmanabha Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Chartered Accountant
ISIC Codes
6920

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alladi Chambers?

The phone number for Alladi Chambers is 044 2491 6672.
Q2

Where is Alladi Chambers located?

Alladi Chambers is located at SRINIVAS" New 93, Old 47, Padmanabha Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India.
Q3

What days are Alladi Chambers open?

Alladi Chambers is open Mon–Fri 10:30 AM–5 PM; Sat 10:30 AM–2 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Alladi Chambers?

Rangarajan is the primary contact at Alladi Chambers. You can contact Rangarajan at email address akkca@md2.vsnl.net.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600020

Businesses in 600020: 14,890
Population: 84,939
600020 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Adyar:  7%
Adyar West:  7%
Baktavatsalm Nagar, Adyar:  6%
Gandhi Nagar, Adyar:  15%
Indira Nagar, Adyar:  11%
Kasturba Nagar, Adyar:  8%
Shastri Nagar, Adyar:  7%
Other:  40%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600020

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review