Alif Computers
Business Contact
Mohideen
Manager
Email:
alifcomputers.in@gmail.com
Contact Information
Alif Computers
No: 54/115, Dr Natesan Rd, krishnampet, Sudandira Nagar, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600005, India
Get Directions
Phone:
099529 28611
Phone:
044 2848 2828
Phone:
044 2844 1553
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Email:
alifcomputers.in@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Print Shop, Computer Repair Service, Video Editing Service, Computer Service, Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
4742
,
6202
,
6209
,
8219
,
9511
SIC Codes
7379
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Alif Computers?
The phone number for Alif Computers is
099529 28611
.
Q2
Where is Alif Computers located?
Alif Computers is located at
No: 54/115, Dr Natesan Rd, krishnampet, Sudandira Nagar, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600005, India
.
Q3
What days are Alif Computers open?
Alif Computers is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Alif Computers?
Mohideen
(
Manager
) at Alif Computers. You can contact
Mohideen
at email address
alifcomputers.in@gmail.com
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.alifcomputers.in
+
Businesses in Pin Code 600005
Businesses in 600005:
11,479
Population:
66,313
Categories
Shopping:
39%
Other:
61%
Price
Inexpensive:
55%
Moderate:
37%
Very Expensive:
6%
Expensive:
2%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
44:
93%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
Chepauk, Triplicane:
5%
Ellis Puram, Padupakkam, Triplicane:
13%
Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, Triplicane:
10%
Police Quarters, Triplicane:
11%
Triplicane:
24%
Other:
37%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600005
Gender
Male:
50%
Female:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review