Abha Enterprise

Contact Information

Abha Enterprise
near Fashion City Mall, Barpeta Road, Assam 781315, India
Get Directions
Phone: 084865 45503
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores, Cell phone accessory store, Camera Store
ISIC Codes
4741, 4742

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Abha Enterprise?

The phone number for Abha Enterprise is 084865 45503.
Q2

Where is Abha Enterprise located?

Abha Enterprise is located at near Fashion City Mall, Barpeta Road, Assam 781315, India.
Q3

What days are Abha Enterprise open?

Abha Enterprise is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–9 PM; Sun 9 AM–2:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Abha Enterprise?

You can contact Abha Enterprise by phone using number 084865 45503.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Abha Enterprise?

The website for Abha Enterprise is abhaenterprise.com.
Q6

Does Abha Enterprise have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Abha Enterprise has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Abha Enterprise deliver?

Yes, Abha Enterprise offers delivery as an option. Call 084865 45503 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 781315

Businesses in 781315: 12,105
Population: 176,910

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  21%
Other:  47%

Area Codes

3666:  39%
180:  17%
863:  6%
Other:  38%

Neighborhoods

Kalahabhanga:  33%
Maj Gaon:  23%
Milan Nagar:  10%
Simlaguri:  6%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 781315

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review