Aayush Trading Co

Contact Information

Aayush Trading Co
138, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Bearing Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aayush Trading Co?

The phone number for Aayush Trading Co is 033 2243 1552.
Q2

Where is Aayush Trading Co located?

Aayush Trading Co is located at 138, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Aayush Trading Co?

You can contact Aayush Trading Co by phone using number 033 2243 1552.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

138, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Biplabi Rash Behari Basu Road, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700001

Businesses in 700001: 8,143
Population: 46,545
700001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Industry:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

BBD Bagh:  9%
Chitpur, Barabazar Market:  9%
Fairley Place, BBD Bagh:  14%
Murgighata, BBD Bagh:  7%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review