Aaswad Restaurant

Contact Information

Aaswad Restaurant
RJV6+C54, Vijaynagar - Kupwad Rd, Vijaynagar, Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Maharashtra 416415, India
Get Directions
Phone: 084850 56762
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Breakfast and brunch
Engaged in:
Breakfast and brunch, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aaswad Restaurant?

The phone number for Aaswad Restaurant is 084850 56762.
Q2

Where is Aaswad Restaurant located?

Aaswad Restaurant is located at RJV6+C54, Vijaynagar - Kupwad Rd, Vijaynagar, Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Maharashtra 416415, India.
Q3

What days are Aaswad Restaurant open?

Aaswad Restaurant is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Aaswad Restaurant?

You can contact Aaswad Restaurant by phone using number 084850 56762.
Q5

Does Aaswad Restaurant deliver?

Yes, Aaswad Restaurant offers delivery as an option. Call 084850 56762 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 416415

Businesses in 416415: 5,254
Population: 44,673
416415 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Home Services:  20%
Shopping:  17%
Hotels & Travel:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  75%
Moderate:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

233:  74%
180:  5%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Dattanagar:  5%
Gandhi Nagar, Vishrambag:  17%
Vishrambag:  26%
Viya Nagar, Vishrambag:  6%
Other:  46%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 416415

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review