Aala Gloves
Business Contact
Jafar Ali
Manager
Contact Information
Aala Gloves
99 Udayendiram
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu, 635754
Get Directions
Phone:
094430 41428
Phone:
04174 322 822
Phone:
096777 38914
Web:
www.aalagloves.com
Email:
factory@vasngroup.com
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Aala Gloves is located in Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Electrical Equipment Manufacturer
ISIC Codes
2710
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Aala Gloves?
The phone number for Aala Gloves is
094430 41428
.
Q2
Where is Aala Gloves located?
Aala Gloves is located at
99 Udayendiram, Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu, 635754
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Aala Gloves?
Jafar Ali
(
Manager
) at Aala Gloves.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Aala Gloves?
The website for Aala Gloves is
www.aalagloves.com
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 635754
Businesses in 635754:
962
Population:
7,045
Categories
Shopping:
22%
Religion:
19%
Other:
59%
Neighborhoods
Jaffarabad:
65%
Mallakunda, Uthayendram:
19%
Uthayendram:
13%
Vellore:
3%
Other:
0%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 635754
Gender
Female:
50%
Male:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review