Kolkata
»
Shopping
A. K. Saha Stores
Contact Information
A. K. Saha Stores
48/A, Karl Marx Sarani, Khidderpore, Babu Bazar, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India
Get Directions
Phone:
092319 16158
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for A. K. Saha Stores?
The phone number for A. K. Saha Stores is
092319 16158
.
Q2
Where is A. K. Saha Stores located?
A. K. Saha Stores is located at
48/A, Karl Marx Sarani, Khidderpore, Babu Bazar, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for A. K. Saha Stores?
You can contact A. K. Saha Stores by phone using number
092319 16158
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
48/A, Karl Marx Sarani, Khidderpore, Babu Bazar, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India
Gopal Chand Shaw Shop
Business at this address
K. M. C. Stores
Business at this address
Kali Shop
Business at this address
Pradip Shop
Business at this address
Suman Shop
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Pin Code 700023
Businesses in 700023:
11,899
Population:
91,986
Categories
Shopping:
48%
Other:
52%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
50%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
33:
80%
180:
5%
80:
5%
Other:
10%
Neighborhoods
Babu Bazar, Khidirpur:
11%
Ekbalpur, Khidirpur:
18%
Khidirpur:
21%
Other:
49%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700023
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review