Kolkata
»
Indian restaurants
A-1 Haji Fast Food Center
Contact Information
A-1 Haji Fast Food Center
105/55, Dum Dum Rd, Bahiragath Colony, Jawpur, South Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700030, India
Get Directions
Phone:
070446 92689
Hours:
Show
Monday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
»
Indian restaurants
;
Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Kebab Shop, Fast food restaurants, Indian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for A-1 Haji Fast Food Center?
The phone number for A-1 Haji Fast Food Center is
070446 92689
.
Q2
Where is A-1 Haji Fast Food Center located?
A-1 Haji Fast Food Center is located at
105/55, Dum Dum Rd, Bahiragath Colony, Jawpur, South Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700030, India
.
Q3
What days are A-1 Haji Fast Food Center open?
A-1 Haji Fast Food Center is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–10:30 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for A-1 Haji Fast Food Center?
You can contact A-1 Haji Fast Food Center by phone using number
070446 92689
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
105/55, Dum Dum Rd, Bahiragath Colony, Jawpur, South Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700030, India
Basak Jewellers
Shoe stores
+
Businesses in Pin Code 700030
Businesses in 700030:
892
Population:
158,370
Categories
Shopping:
30%
Other:
70%
Area Codes
33:
75%
80:
8%
Other:
16%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700030
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review